N° Loggia Loggia Oriente
153 Michele Morelli Vibo Valentia
267 Tommaso Campanella Catanzaro
269 Bruzia – P. De Roberto 1874 Cosenza
271 Francesco Saverio Salfi Cosenza
272 Ettore Ferrari Palmi (RC)
273 Giovanni Amendola Paola (CS)
275 Giovanni Bovio Reggio Calabria
276 Pitagora Reggio Calabria
277 Giuseppe Logoteta Reggio Calabria
278 Michele Bello Siderno (RC)
363 La Sila – Dionisio Ponzio Decollatura (CZ)
387 I Pitagorici Crotone
523 Il Nuovo Pensiero Catanzaro
556 Bernardino Telesio Cosenza
597 Italia Nuova Catanzaro
718 Francesco Sprovieri Acri (CS)
752 Giosuè Carducci Vibo Valentia
905 Pietro Mazzone-G.Ruffo Roccella Jonica (RC)
972 Luigi Minnicelli Rossano (CS)
978 Giordano Bruno Catanzaro
980 Giovanbattista Martelli Soverato (CZ)
990 La Fenice Catanzaro
991 Placido Martini Catanzaro Lido
992 Bertrand Russell Cosenza
995 I Figli di Zaleuco Gioiosa Jonica (RC)
1018 Bereshith Cosenza
1033 Giuseppe Mazzini Reggio Calabria
1038 La Concordia Reggio Calabria
1043 Fratellanza Italiana Lamezia Terme (CZ)
1057 Oreste Dito Scalea (CS)
1099 XX Settembre 1870 Amantea (CS)
1100 Federazione Achea Rossano (CS)
1101 Rhegion Reggio Calabria
1112 Fratelli Bandiera Cosenza
1133 Prometeo Cosenza
1139 Monteleone Vibo Valentia
1145 Ettore Loizzo Cosenza
1168 Pitagora-Ventinove Agosto Palmi (RC)
1194 Monti D’Arete Amantea (CS)
1195 Mediterraneo Crotone
1207 Federico II Lamezia Terme (CZ)
1211 Gli Eccellenti di Menesteo Squillace (CZ)
1213 Giuseppe Garibaldi Reggio Calabria
1230 Giuseppe Garibaldi Paola (CS)
1232 Umanità e Patria S. Marco Argentano (CS)
1234 San Giovanni Catanzaro
1239 Albert Schweitzer Reggio Calabria
1240 Risorgimento Cosenza
1241 Eduard Eugeen Stolper Cosenza
1245 Giovanni Bovio Acri (CS)
1249 Eadem Resurgo Reggio Calabria
1253 Benjamin Franklin Gioia Tauro (RC)
1259 Uomini Liberi Acri (CS)
1265 San Giorgio Reggio Calabria
1269 Francesco Galasso Rossano (CS)
1291 Antonio Jerocades Catanzaro
1292 Francesco De Luca Catanzaro
1301 Paolo Ungari Trebisacce (CS)
1302 Domenico Romeo Reggio Calabria
1304 Quatuor Coronati Rende (CS)
1315 Gioacchino Murat Vibo Valentia
1316 Martiri delle Grazie-Peppino Anania Curinga (CZ)
1318 Randolfo Pacciardi S. Marco Argentano (CS)
1319 Benedetto Musolino Vibo Valentia
1329 Mazzini-Mori Gioia Tauro (RC)
1338 Melchisedek Catanzaro
1346 Fenice Bruzia Cosenza
1362 Armonia Siderno (RC)
1363 Gli Argonauti Cosenza
1385 Le Colonne d’Ercole Cetraro (CS)
1391 Gaetano De Rose Cosenza
1400 Libero Pensiero Rende (CS)
1520 I Cinque Martiri-Giovanni Becciolini Locri (RC)